Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

WEDSTRIJDEN
Donderdag 18 2018
VVIJ, rkvv Heren B HK Utrecht - - 61

Vrijdag 19 2018
Oranje Wit, vv Heren A HK Zuid-Holland - - 136
VTOC Heren E 1e Friesland - Thuis 91

Zaterdag 20 2018
Buitenveldert, sc Heren SenStd 1e,2e,3e Noord-Holland 30km - 169
Alcmaria Victrix, vv Heren SenStd 3e,4e Noord-Holland - Thuis 133
Victoria 1893, HC & FC Heren SenStd 2e Noord-Holland - Thuis 127
Kismet, vv Heren SenStd 4e,5e Utrecht - - 52
Slikkerveer, sv Heren SenStd 2e Zuid-Holland - - 98
Kon. HFC Heren SenStd HK Nederland - Thuis 96
TOGB, vv Heren SenStd HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland 30km Uit 230
Monster, SC Heren SenStd 1e Zuid-Holland - - 122
CTO '70, sv Heren SenStd Noord-Holland 20km Thuis 208
VVOG Heren SenStd 1e,2e Gelderland - - 50
OLIVEO, rkvv Heren SenStd D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 134
Oranje Wit, vv Heren SenStd HK,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 157
Vosmeer, vv Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Brabant - - 98
Chinese U19 Beijing Renh Heren SenStd D1,D2,D3 Nederland - Uit 83
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren SenStd D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 124
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren SenStd 3e,4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 129
Noord Veluwse Boys, sv Heren SenStd 4e Gelderland 30km - 66
Nieuwland, asc Heren SenStd 1e Utrecht 20km - 74
Kloetinge, vv Heren SenStd D4 Zeeland 100km - 99
Nieuwland, asc Heren SenRes HK Utrecht 40km Uit 104
CSW, vv Heren SenRes 4e,5e,6e,7e,8e Utrecht 25km - 42
Nieuwland, asc Heren SenRes HK Utrecht 40km Uit 105
Excelsior M., vv Heren SenRes HK Zuid-Holland - - 120
Volendam, rkav Heren SenRes 1e,2e Nederland - Uit 226
Schipluiden, vv Heren SenRes 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 100
Altius Dames Dam 2e,3e,4e Utrecht - Uit 125
DSO, sv Heren A D4 Zuid-Holland - - 181
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 145
OLIVEO, rkvv Heren A 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 158
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 151
Nieuwland, asc Heren A HK Utrecht 40km Uit 139
VVOG Heren A 1e,2e Gelderland 35km - 61
Nicolaas Boys, vv Heren A 3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 86
Everstein, sc Heren A 3e,4e Utrecht - Thuis 92
VVIJ, rkvv Heren A 2e Utrecht - Thuis 129
PVC Heren A 1e,2e Utrecht 30km - 51
CDW, vv Dames A 1e,2e Utrecht - Thuis 32
GSC-ODS Heren A HK,1e,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 48
RVC '33 Heren B 5e Zuid-Holland - - 47
Goy, vv 't Dames B 1e Utrecht - Uit 64
SVV Heren B HK,1e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 141
Geinburgia, vv Heren B 3e Noord-Holland - Thuis 54
Union, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Gelderland 30km - 138
Altius Heren B HK,1e,2e,3e Utrecht - Thuis 52
Loosdrecht, sv Heren B 1e Utrecht 20km Uit 115
Zwervers, cvv Heren B 3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 118
Goy, vv 't Dames B 1e Utrecht 40km Uit 64
DWS, afc Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Noord-Holland - - 112
Volendam, rkav Heren B HK,D3,D4 Nederland 30km - 154
Almere, FC Heren B HK,D4 Flevoland 35km - 140
BFC Heren B 1e Utrecht - - 69
IFC Heren B 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 45
DSC, vv Heren B 1e,2e,3e Noord-Brabant - - 166
Delta Sports '95, fc Heren B 1e,2e,3e Utrecht - - 143
Excelsior M., vv Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Nederland - - 150
Nieuwerkerk, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 42
SDZ, asc Heren B HK,1e Noord-Holland - - 33
Meern, vv De Heren B 2e Utrecht - Thuis 169
Noordwijk, vv Heren B TK,HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 103
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren B 3e,4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 190
Graveland, sv 's Heren B 1e Noord-Holland - - 68
IFC Heren B 2e,3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 41
MSV '19 Dames B HK,1e,2e Utrecht 50km - 164
Pax, vv en av Heren C 3e Gelderland - Uit 118
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren C 3e,4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 150
VFC Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 26
Forum Sport Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - - 137
IFC Heren C 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 179
Die Haghe, sv Heren C HK,1e Zuid-Holland - - 103
Dongen, vv Heren C 1e,2e,3e Noord-Brabant - - 69
Excelsior, sc Dames C 2e Zuid-Holland 25km Uit 74
LRC, vv Heren C TK,HK,1e,D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland 50km - 91
IFC Heren C 3e,4e Noord-Brabant - - 155
Verburch, rksv Heren C 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 147
Besiktas, svb Heren C 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 142
Foreholte, vv Heren C 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 178
Bunnik '73 Heren C 1e,2e Utrecht 25km - 177
UDO Heren C HK,1e Gelderland - Uit 140
IJVV de Zwervers Heren C 6e Zuid-Holland - Uit 77
REMO, sc Heren D HK,1e,2e,3e,4e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 37
Driebergen, FC Heren D 1e,2e Utrecht - Thuis 33
Waterwijk, asc Heren D 2e Flevoland 35km - 86
Spirit, vv Heren D HK,1e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 53
Rijnstreek, vv De Dames D 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - - 149
Zeewolde, vv Heren D HK Flevoland - - 170
ASWH, vv Heren D HK,D3 Nederland - Thuis 185
Focus '07 Heren D TK,HK,D3,D4 Utrecht - Thuis 132
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren D 5e,6e,7e Zuid-Holland - - 163
Foreholte, vv Heren D HK Nederland - - 139
Focus '07 Heren D 2e,3e Gelderland - - 53
Maarssen, vv Heren D 3e,4e,5e Utrecht - Uit 101
WIK, vv Heren D 5e,6e Zuid-Holland - - 100
ONA, vv Heren E 9e Zuid-Holland 15km - 146
SHO, vv Heren E 2e,3e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 56
Hazerswoudse Boys Heren E 3e Zuid-Holland - - 147
Binnenmaas Heren E 1e Zuid-Holland - Uit 56
Hercules Zaandam, sc Heren E 1e,2e,3e,4e Noord-Holland - - 59
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren E 4e,5e,6e,7e Zuid-Holland - - 136
RKDEO, vv Heren E 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 145
Bergambacht, vv Heren E 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 133
Ter Leede, vv Heren E 1e Zuid-Holland - - 137
AS \'80, vv Heren E HK Noord-Holland - - 158
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren E 6e,7e,8e Zuid-Holland - - 109
Sleeuwijk, vv Heren E 1e,2e Noord-Brabant - - 132
SO Soest Heren E Utrecht - Thuis 37
BVCB, sv Heren E 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 156
Forum Sport Heren E 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 48
ESA, csc Heren E9 HK Gelderland - - 61
AS \'80, vv Heren E9 HK Noord-Holland - - 185
Hazerswoudse Boys Heren F 2e Zuid-Holland - - 117
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren F 8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 115
RKDEO, vv Heren F 4e,5e,6e,7e,8e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 157
SVF Heren F 4e Utrecht - Uit 136
Excelsior M., vv Heren F 2e Zuid-Holland 25km - 53
VELO, sv Heren F HK Zuid-Holland - Thuis 58
Rijnstreek, vv De Heren F 6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 116

Zondag 21 2018
Sporting Almere Heren SenStd 4e Utrecht - - 110
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren SenStd HK,1e,2e,3e,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 123
Sporting Almere Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Holland - - 108
Sporting Almere Heren SenStd 4e Flevoland - - 94
Amsvorde, vv Heren SenStd 2e,3e,4e Utrecht - - 50
Meer, sv De Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Holland - - 117
Elsweide, vv Heren SenStd 5e Gelderland - - 96
KDO, vv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e Noord-Holland - Thuis 95
Steenbergen, vv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e,5e Noord-Brabant 35km - 101
SEP, vv Heren SenRes 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 93
Graveland, sv 's Heren SenRes 2e,3e Noord-Holland - - 64
Quick, hv en cv Heren SenRes HK Zuid-Holland - Thuis 54
Blokkers, vv De Dames Dam TK,HK,1e,2e Nederland - Thuis 94
SEP, vv Dames Dam 1e,2e Nederland - Thuis 110
Prinses Irene, rksv Dames Dam HK Noord-Brabant - Thuis 83
Blokkers, vv De Dames Dam TK,HK,1e,2e Nederland - Thuis 106
Blokkers, vv De Dames Dam TK,HK,1e,2e Nederland - Thuis 106

Maandag 22 2018
Baronie, vv Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Noord-Brabant - Thuis 119
ASW, vv Heren C 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 50
VFC Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 8

Dinsdag 23 2018
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren SenStd HK,1e,2e,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 115
VEW, vv Heren SenStd 3e Noord-Holland 25km Uit 119
TAVV Heren SenStd 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 39
Zinkwegse Boys, vv Heren SenStd 4e Zuid-Holland - - 75
Delta Sports '95, fc Heren SenStd 1e Utrecht - Thuis 50
CDW, vv Heren SenRes HK,1e Utrecht 35km - 110
KDO, vv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 90
BVCB, sv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 68
Alphense Boys, vv Heren A HK,1e,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 103
Alphense Boys, vv Heren B D1,D2 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 103
Sparta Nijkerk, vv Heren B D4 Utrecht - Thuis 237
Baronie, vv Heren B HK,D4 Noord-Brabant - Thuis 109
Abcoude, fc Heren C HK,1e,D3 Utrecht 25km Uit 84
Abcoude, fc Heren C HK,1e,D3 Noord-Holland 25km Uit 71
Alphense Boys, vv Heren C D1,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 73
VFC Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 38

Woensdag 24 2018
SEP, vv Dames Dam 2e Nederland - Thuis 81
GDA, rksv Heren A HK,1e,2e,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 77
Alphense Boys, vv Heren A D1,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 110
Jodan Boys, cvv De Heren B 2e Zuid-Holland 30km Uit 101
Zeeburgia, avv Heren C TK,HK,D1,D2 Noord-Holland 40km Uit 131
Zeeburgia, avv Heren C TK,HK Utrecht 40km Uit 104
Sparta AV Heren D HK,D3 Zuid-Holland - Uit 132
Sparta AV Heren F HK,1e,2e,3e,4e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - Uit 68

Donderdag 25 2018
IJFC Heren C 1e,2e,3e Utrecht - Thuis 128

Vrijdag 26 2018
Verburch, rksv Heren C 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 42

Zaterdag 27 2018
ESA, csc Heren SenStd HK Gelderland - - 65
Football Factory, lvv Heren SenStd 5e Zuid-Holland - - 63
Excelsior '20, vv Heren SenStd HK,1e,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 57
Eemboys, vv Heren SenStd 4e Utrecht - Uit 53
Montfoort, vv Heren SenStd Nederland - Thuis 118
Football Factory, lvv Heren SenStd 5e Noord-Holland - - 50
Football Factory, lvv Heren SenStd 5e Zuid-Holland - - 47
Zeewolde, vv Heren SenStd 3e,4e Flevoland - - 97
CTO '70, sv Heren SenStd Noord-Holland - Thuis 148
Hertha, sv Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Holland - Thuis 150
Laren '99, sv Heren SenStd 4e Utrecht - Thuis 111
Geinoord Nieuwegein, sv Heren SenStd 4e Utrecht - Thuis 61
Laren '99, sv Heren SenStd 4e Flevoland - Thuis 101
Laren '99, sv Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Holland - Thuis 109
Kagia, vv Heren SenStd 3e Zuid-Holland - - 122
CSW, vv Heren SenRes 4e,5e,6e,7e Utrecht 25km - 39
SEV, vv Heren SenRes 2e,3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 124
Hermes DVS, vv Heren SenRes 2e,3e Zuid-Holland 30km Uit 70
CWO Heren SenRes 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 118
Altius Heren SenRes 2e Utrecht - - 62
Hoofddorp, sv Dames Dam 2e,3e,4e Noord-Holland - - 131
Blijdorp, rvv Dames Dam 4e,5e Zuid-Holland 25km Uit 142
VRC, vv Heren A Utrecht - Thuis 121
Graveland, sv 's Heren A 1e Noord-Holland - - 59
HSC '21 Heren A D3 Overijssel - - 83
DSO, sv Heren A HK,1e,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 59
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 67
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 66
Nicolaas Boys, vv Heren A 3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 56
Zwaluwen Utrecht 1911, sv Heren A 2e,3e Utrecht - Thuis 57
VVIJ, rkvv Heren A 1e Utrecht - - 135
VVIJ, rkvv Heren A 2e Utrecht - Thuis 109
CVC Reeuwijk Heren A 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 72
WIK, vv Heren A 4e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 112
SEP, vv Dames A 2e Zuid-Holland - - 49
Geinburgia, vv Heren B 3e Noord-Holland - Thuis 49
RVC '33 Heren B 5e Zuid-Holland - - 48
Brederodes, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Utrecht - - 36
Altius Heren B 1e,2e Utrecht - - 40
Aalsmeer FC Heren B 4e Nederland - Thuis 72
Union, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Gelderland 30km - 128
IJFC Heren B HK,1e,2e Utrecht 30km - 76
Houten, sv Heren B HK,1e Utrecht - - 104
Zwervers, cvv Heren B HK,1e,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 45
TOGB, vv Heren B HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland 30km Uit 245
DWS, afc Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Noord-Holland - - 98
ASW, vv Dames B Zuid-Holland - - 110
Almere, FC Heren B HK,D4 Flevoland 35km - 109
JSV Nieuwegein Heren B HK,1e,D4 Utrecht - - 131
Houten, sv Heren B HK Utrecht - Thuis 113
DSC, vv Heren B 1e,2e,3e Noord-Brabant - - 98
Excelsior M., vv Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Nederland - - 126
SDV Barneveld, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Gelderland 35km - 74
Graveland, sv 's Heren B 1e Noord-Holland - - 71
BFC Heren B 1e Utrecht - - 74
Hoofddorp, sv Heren B D3 Noord-Holland - Thuis 105
Bergambacht, vv Heren B 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 44
Zwervers, cvv Heren B HK,1e,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 89
Wilhelmus, vv Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 40
Nieuwkoop, sv Heren C 1e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 54
CDW, vv Heren C 1e Utrecht - - 189
BSC '68 Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 63
VFC Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 31
Schalkhaar, sv Heren C HK,D2,D3,D4 Overijssel - Thuis 141
Bunnik '73 Heren C 1e,2e Utrecht 25km - 132
IJVV de Zwervers Heren C 6e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 76
Oud-Beijerland, osv Heren C 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 34
Excelsior, sc Dames C 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 43
Bennekom, vv Heren C D3 Gelderland - - 99
Elinkwijk, usv Heren C 2e Utrecht 10km Uit 41
Steenbergen, vv Heren D HK,D3,D4 Noord-Brabant - - 81
Maarssen, vv Heren D 3e,4e,5e Utrecht 25km Uit 31
Hees, sv Heren D 3e,4e Utrecht 30km - 63
Hees, sv Heren D 3e,4e Utrecht 30km - 52
Monster, SC Heren D 7e Zuid-Holland - - 45
ASWH, vv Heren D HK,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 123
Excelsior '20, vv Heren D HK,D3 Nederland - Uit 114
Zeewolde, vv Heren D HK Flevoland - - 148
Alphense Boys, vv Heren D HK,1e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 136
GSC-ODS Heren D 5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 63
Monster, SC Heren D 9e Zuid-Holland - - 45
Houten, sv Heren D 1e,2e Utrecht - - 145
Barendrecht, bvv Heren D 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 69
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren D 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 37
ASWH, vv Heren D HK,D3 Nederland - - 146
Steenbergen, vv Heren D 6e,7e,8e,9e Noord-Brabant - - 90
Aalsmeer FC Heren D 4e Nederland - Thuis 40
REMO, sc Heren D TK,HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland 10km - 42
AS \'80, vv Heren E HK Noord-Holland - - 74
SHO, vv Heren E 1e,2e,3e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 64
RKDEO, vv Heren E 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - Uit 89
Binnenmaas Heren E 1e Zuid-Holland - - 64
Hercules Zaandam, sc Heren E 1e,2e,3e,4e Noord-Holland - - 52
Steenbergen, vv Heren E 1e Noord-Brabant - - 94
BVCB, sv Heren E 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 119
AS \'80, vv Heren E 1e,2e Noord-Holland - - 73
Ter Leede, vv Heren E 1e Zuid-Holland - - 133
Binnenmaas Heren E 1e,2e Zuid-Holland 40km - 46
ASW, vv Heren E 1e Zuid-Holland - - 97
Excelsior M., vv Heren E 2e Zuid-Holland - - 100
Excelsior M., vv Heren E9 HK Zuid-Holland - - 76
Steenbergen, vv Heren F 3e,4e Noord-Brabant - - 98
Foreholte, vv Heren F 1e Zuid-Holland - - 62
Nieuwerkerk, vv Heren F HK Zuid-Holland - - 24
RKDEO, vv Heren F 4e,5e,6e,7e,8e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 154
WIK, vv Heren F 5e,6e,7e Zuid-Holland - - 90

Zondag 28 2018
Graveland, sv 's Heren SenStd 3e,4e Noord-Holland 20km - 66
Swift, avv Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Holland - Uit 100
SEP, vv Heren SenRes 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 75
Steenbergen, vv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e,5e Noord-Brabant 35km - 83
SDOUC, vv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e,4e Gelderland - - 52
SEP, vv Dames Dam 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 95

Maandag 29 2018
Union, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Gelderland 30km - 93
ASW, vv Heren C 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 72
Foreholte, vv Heren C HK,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 153
VFC Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 33

Dinsdag 30 2018
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren SenStd HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 106
CWO Heren SenRes 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 101
CDW, vv Heren SenRes HK,1e Utrecht 35km - 82
Zoetermeer, fc Heren A HK,1e Zuid-Holland - - 123
Geinoord Nieuwegein, sv Heren A HK,1e,D4 Utrecht 30km Uit 41
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 58
Foreholte, vv Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 25
IJFC Heren C 1e,2e,3e Utrecht - Thuis 108
VFC Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 33

Woensdag 31 2018
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 98
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 61
VFC Heren B HK,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 107
Meern, vv De Heren B HK,1e,2e Utrecht - - 186
Foreholte, vv Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 38
Laakkwartier, hvv Heren C HK,1e Zuid-Holland - Uit 87
Zeeburgia, avv Heren D TK,HK,D1,D2 Noord-Holland 40km Uit 106

Donderdag 1 2018
IJFC Heren C 1e,2e,3e Utrecht - Thuis 107

Zaterdag 3 2018
Zeewolde, vv Heren SenStd 4e Flevoland - - 66
CTO '70, sv Heren SenStd Noord-Holland - Thuis 135
Hertha, sv Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Holland - Thuis 143
HVV, vv Heren SenStd HK,1e,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 126
Meern, vv De Heren SenStd HK,1e,2e Utrecht - - 154
Eemboys, vv Heren SenStd 4e Utrecht - - 55
ONA, vv Heren SenStd 5e Zuid-Holland 25km - 39
AH \'78, sc Heren SenRes 3e,4e Noord-Holland 30km Uit 114
CDW, vv Heren SenRes HK,1e,2e Utrecht 30km - 93
Zinkwegse Boys, vv Heren SenRes 4e Zuid-Holland - - 146
Kagia, vv Heren SenRes 3e Zuid-Holland - - 110
Everstein, sc Heren SenRes 2e Utrecht 25km Uit 60
Odysseus '91, vv Dames Dam 1e,2e Nederland 50km Uit 171
ARC, sv Dames Dam 2e,3e,4e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 122
SHO, vv Heren A 3e,4e,5e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 64
Oranje Wit, vv Heren A HK Zuid-Holland - - 118
Papendrecht, vv Heren A HK,1e Zuid-Holland - - 46
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 121
Honselersdijk, sv Heren A HK,1e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 70
Olympia, gc en fc Heren A HK Zuid-Holland 20km - 81
Papendrecht, vv Heren A HK,1e Noord-Brabant - - 40
Steenbergen, vv Heren A 2e,3e Noord-Brabant - - 60
Kloetinge, vv Heren A D4 Zeeland 100km - 92
Heerjansdam, vv Heren A 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 80
Steenbergen, vv Heren A HK,1e Noord-Brabant - - 65
SCH 44 Heren A 1e Utrecht - - 94
DHC, vv Heren A 4e Zuid-Holland - - 68
Papendrecht, vv Dames A 1e,2e Noord-Brabant 40km - 19
VFC Heren A HK,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 50
Papendrecht, vv Dames A 1e,2e Zuid-Holland 40km - 18
Nicolaas Boys, vv Heren A 3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 65
Zuidvogels, hsv De Heren A HK,D4 Utrecht - - 93
Geinoord Nieuwegein, sv Heren A D3,D4 Utrecht 40km Uit 119
Jodan Boys, cvv De Heren B HK,1e,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 138
DWS, afc Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Noord-Holland - - 96
Meern, vv De Heren B 2e Utrecht - - 48
Wippolder, sv Heren B HK,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 117
Lisse, fc Heren B 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - - 36
Excelsior M., vv Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Nederland - - 100
Union, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Gelderland 30km - 93
RVVH Heren B 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 28
Alphen, avv Heren B 3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 92
Houten, sv Heren B HK,1e Utrecht - Thuis 42
Volendam, rkav Heren B HK,D3,D4 Noord-Holland - - 70
Haastrecht, vv Heren B HK,1e Zuid-Holland 30km - 120
Capelle Heren B HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 35
Aalsmeer FC Heren B 4e Nederland - Thuis 82
JSV Nieuwegein Heren B HK,1e,D4 Utrecht - - 115
VVIJ, rkvv Heren B HK Utrecht - - 155
Hercules HVV Heren C HK,D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 94
RVC '33 Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - - 83
Westlandia, rkvv Heren C D3 Zuid-Holland - - 101
OVC '85 Heren C HK,1e,D3,D4 Gelderland - Uit 79
RKDEO, vv Heren C 2e Zuid-Holland - - 127
LRC, vv Heren C TK,HK,1e,D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland 50km - 72
ONA, vv Heren C 4e,5e Zuid-Holland 25km - 56
GDA, rksv Heren C HK,1e,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - - 20
SJC, vv Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 141
IJVV de Zwervers Heren C 6e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 80
ASW, vv Heren C 2e,3e,4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 165
Oud-Beijerland, osv Heren C 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 41
DWO, sv Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - - 171
CDW, vv Heren C 1e Utrecht - - 41
DCV, vv Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 32
IFC Heren C 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 119
GSC-ODS Heren C 4e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 88
Wippolder, sv Heren C 2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 37
Quick, hv en cv Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland 30km - 41
Quick Boys, kvv Heren D HK,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - - 143
Alexandria'66, vv Heren D 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - - 126
Steenbergen, vv Heren D 6e,7e,8e,9e Noord-Brabant - - 63
GSC-ODS Heren D 5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 55
Hazerswoudse Boys Heren D 8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 66
Foreholte, vv Heren D HK Nederland - - 99
Barendrecht, bvv Heren D 3e,4e Zuid-Holland 15km - 66
Waterwijk, asc Heren D 2e Flevoland 35km - 52
DCV, vv Heren E Zuid-Holland - Thuis 64
Hazerswoudse Boys Heren E 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 117
GSC-ODS Heren E 4e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 77
RVC '33 Heren E 3e Zuid-Holland - - 37
SHO, vv Heren E 1e,2e,3e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 49
Ter Leede, vv Heren E 1e Zuid-Holland - - 97
BVCB, sv Heren E 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 95
ONA, vv Dames E 1e Zuid-Holland 25km Uit 42
AS \'80, vv Heren E 1e Noord-Holland - - 73
AS \'80, vv Heren E HK Noord-Holland - - 68
RCL, vv Heren E9 HK Zuid-Holland - Uit 99
Jodan Boys, cvv De Heren E9 HK Zuid-Holland - Uit 67
Vitesse, sbv Heren E9 1e Nederland - - 54
Spirit, vv Heren F 8e,9e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 83
Alphen, avv Heren F 3e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 90
Foreholte, vv Heren F 1e Zuid-Holland - - 53
Nieuwerkerk, vv Heren F HK Zuid-Holland - - 31
Alphen, avv Heren F 2e Zuid-Holland - Uit 79
RKDEO, vv Heren F HK,1e,2e,3e Zuid-Holland - Uit 134
Hazerswoudse Boys Heren F 2e Zuid-Holland - - 75
DCV, vv Heren F Zuid-Holland - Thuis 56

Zondag 4 2018
Sporting Almere Heren SenStd 4e Flevoland - - 59
Graveland, sv 's Heren SenStd 3e,4e Noord-Holland 20km - 72
Sporting Almere Heren SenStd 4e Utrecht - - 56
Sporting Almere Heren SenStd 4e Noord-Holland - - 55
DSC, vv Heren SenRes 2e,3e,4e Noord-Brabant - - 108
SEP, vv Dames Dam 1e,2e Nederland - Thuis 92
Hercules Zaandam, sc Heren E 1e,2e,3e,4e Noord-Holland - - 61

Maandag 5 2018
Baronie, vv Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Noord-Brabant - Thuis 61
Foreholte, vv Heren C 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 121

Dinsdag 6 2018
CDW, vv Heren SenRes HK,1e Utrecht 20km - 53
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 94
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 49
Baronie, vv Heren B HK,D4 Noord-Brabant - Thuis 54
ESA, csc Heren C HK,1e,2e,D4 Gelderland 30km Uit 139
Alphense Boys, vv Heren C D1,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 55
SJC, vv Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 63

Woensdag 7 2018
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 89
Spartaan '20, rksv Heren A D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - Uit 47
VFC Heren B HK,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 82
DWS, afc Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Noord-Holland - - 44
Zeeburgia, avv Heren D TK,HK,D1,D2 Noord-Holland 40km Uit 65

Donderdag 8 2018
Montfoort, vv Heren SenStd Nederland - Thuis 73
Steenbergen, vv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e,5e Noord-Brabant 35km - 50

Vrijdag 9 2018
BRITSE JO15 Heren C Limburg - - 60

Zaterdag 10 2018
Zeewolde, vv Heren SenStd 4e Flevoland - - 79
DCV, vv Heren SenRes 2e,3e Zuid-Holland 35km Uit 91
Zinkwegse Boys, vv Heren SenRes 4e Zuid-Holland - Uit 33
Papendrecht, vv Dames A 1e,2e Zuid-Holland 40km - 22
Papendrecht, vv Dames A 1e,2e Noord-Brabant 40km - 24
Heerjansdam, vv Heren A 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 67
GSC-ODS Heren A HK,1e,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 15
SDV Barneveld, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Gelderland 35km - 47
Jonathan, vv Heren B D2,D3,D4 Utrecht - Uit 49
GSC-ODS Heren B 3e,4e Zuid-Holland - - 13
Union, vv Heren B HK,1e,D4 Gelderland 30km - 63
GSC-ODS Heren B 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 103
JSV Nieuwegein Heren B HK,1e,D4 Utrecht - - 87
LRC, vv Heren C TK,HK,1e,D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland 50km - 57
Sliedrecht, vv Heren C TK,HK,1e,D4 Zuid-Holland 35km - 51
GSC-ODS Heren C 4e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 23
Bennekom, vv Heren C D3 Gelderland - - 72
UK U15 TEAMS Heren C Noord-Holland - - 64
GSC-ODS Heren D 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 17
GSC-ODS Heren D 5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 52
GSC-ODS Heren E 4e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 18
GSC-ODS Heren E 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 19
GSC-ODS Heren F 3e,4e,5e,6e,7e,8e,9e Zuid-Holland - - 20

Zondag 11 2018
BRITSE JO15 Heren C Limburg - - 75

Maandag 12 2018
Foreholte, vv Heren C HK,D4 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 100
ASW, vv Heren C 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 46
Knvb meiden 015 Heren C 1e,2e Utrecht - Thuis 84
BRITSE JO15 Heren C Limburg - - 68
Overstijgende meiden knvb Heren D HK,1e Utrecht 15km Uit 84

Dinsdag 13 2018
CDW, vv Heren SenRes HK,1e Utrecht 20km - 42
Alphense Boys, vv Heren C HK,D3 Zuid-Holland - Thuis 39
SJC, vv Heren C HK,1e,2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 43
Alphense Boys, vv Heren D HK,1e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 62

Woensdag 14 2018
Schalkhaar, sv Heren C HK,1e,D3 Overijssel - Uit 74

Zaterdag 17 2018
Smitshoek, vv Heren SenStd 1e Zuid-Holland - - 39
Kloetinge, vv Heren SenStd D4 Zeeland 100km - 46
AFC \'34 Heren SenStd 3e,4e,5e Noord-Holland - - 24
JSV Nieuwegein Heren SenStd HK,1e,D4 Utrecht - - 63
Eemboys, vv Heren SenStd 4e Utrecht - Uit 41
Oranje Wit, vv Heren A HK Zuid-Holland - - 61
Papendrecht, vv Dames A 1e,2e Noord-Brabant 40km - 26
Alphense Boys, vv Heren A D1,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - - 24
Papendrecht, vv Dames A 1e,2e Zuid-Holland 40km - 21
Heerjansdam, vv Heren A 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 45
Sleeuwijk, vv Heren A HK,1e Noord-Brabant - Thuis 33
GSC-ODS Heren B 2e,3e Zuid-Holland - - 97
Excelsior M., vv Heren B D1,D2,D3,D4 Nederland - - 84
Alphense Boys, vv Heren B HK,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland - - 59
JSV Nieuwegein Heren B HK,1e,D4 Utrecht - - 80
Papendrecht, vv Heren C 1e,2e Noord-Brabant - - 23
Papendrecht, vv Heren C 1e,2e Zuid-Holland - - 20
Alphense Boys, vv Heren C D1,D2,D3 Zuid-Holland - - 39
LRC, vv Heren C TK,HK,1e,D1,D2,D3,D4 Zuid-Holland 50km - 36
Smitshoek, vv Heren D 1e Zuid-Holland - - 42
GJS, vv Heren E 2e Zuid-Holland - - 95
Sleeuwijk, vv Heren F HK,1e Noord-Brabant - Thuis 30

Zondag 18 2018
Steenbergen, vv Heren SenRes 1e,2e,3e Noord-Brabant 40km - 10
Prinses Irene, rksv Dames Dam HK Noord-Brabant - Thuis 47

Maandag 19 2018
ASW, vv Heren C 4e,5e Zuid-Holland - - 59
Foreholte, vv Heren C 2e Zuid-Holland - Thuis 89


 
OPTIES